澳網第十天賽程
Rod Laver Arena 11:00 Start
Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Carla Suarez Navarro(ESP) vs. Elena Dementieva(RUS)[4]
Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
Svetlana Kuznetsova(RUS)[8] vs. Serena Williams(USA)[2]
Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Fernando Verdasco(ESP)[14] vs. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga(FRA)[5]
Rod Laver Arena 19:30 Start
Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
Rafael Nadal(ESP)[1] vs. Gilles Simon(FRA)[6]
Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Mardy Fish(USA) / John Isner(USA) vs.
Bob Bryan(USA)[2] / Mike Bryan(USA)[2]
Margaret Court Arena 11:00 Start
Mixed Doubles - 3rd Round
Sania Mirza(IND) / Mahesh Bhupathi(IND) vs.
Aleksandra Wozniak(CAN) / Daniel Nestor(CAN)
Legends' Doubles
Darren Cahill(AUS) / Mansour Bahrami(IRI) vs.
Wally Masur(AUS) / Patrick Rafter(AUS)
Mixed Doubles - 3rd Round
Nathalie Dechy(FRA) / Andy Ram(ISR) vs.
Dominika Cibulkova(SVK) / Jurgen Melzer(AUT)
Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
Simone Bolelli(ITA) / Andreas Seppi(ITA) vs.
Lukas Dlouhy(CZE)[4] / Leander Paes(IND)[4]
Legends' Doubles
Henri Leconte(FRA) / Mark Philippoussis(AUS) vs.
Guy Forget(FRA) / John Fitzgerald(AUS)
Show Court 2 11:00 Start
Legends' Doubles
Todd Woodbridge(AUS) / Mark Woodforde(AUS) vs.
Mats Wilander(SWE) / Joakim Nystrom(SWE)
Mixed Doubles - 3rd Round
Patty Schnyder(SUI) / Wesley Moodie(RSA) vs.
Anabel Medina Garrigues(ESP)[7] / Tommy Robredo(ESP)[7]
Junior Boys' Doubles - 3rd Round
Mikhal Biryukov(RUS) / Yasutaka Uchiyama(JPN) vs.
Pierre-Hugues Herbert(FRA) / Marko Krickovic(GER)
Show Court 3 10:00 Start
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn(THA)[1] vs. Olivia Rogowska(AUS)
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
James Duckworth(AUS)[6] vs. Alexandros-Ferdinandos Georgoudas(GER)
Court 5 10:00 Start
Quad Wheelchair Singles
David Wagner(USA) vs. Nicholas Taylor(USA)
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Esther Vergeer(NED)[1] vs. Lucy Shuker(GBR)
Court 6 10:00 Start
Quad Wheelchair Singles - Semifinals
Peter Norfolk(GBR) vs. Johan Andersson(SWE)
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Shingo Kunieda(JPN)[1] vs. Martin Legner(AUT)
Court 7 10:00 Start
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Ksenia Kirillova(RUS)[14] vs. Ana Bogdan(ROU)[2]
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
Jordan Szabo(AUS) vs. Julen Uriguen(GUA)[2]
Junior Girls' Doubles - 3rd Round
Ksenia Kirillova(RUS)[4] / Ksenia Pervak(RUS)[4] vs.
Christina McHale(USA)[6] / Ajla Tomljanovic(CRO)[6]
Court 8 10:00 Start
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh(TPE)[15] vs. Mark Verryth(AUS)
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Daniela Di Toro(AUS) vs. Jiske Griffioen(NED)
Junior Boys' Doubles - 3rd Round
Francis Casey Alcantara(PHI)[7] / Cheng-Peng Hsieh(TPE)[7] vs.
Kevin Krawietz(GER) / Dominik Schulz(GER)
Court 10 10:00 Start
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
Justin Eleveld(NED) vs. Adrien Puget(FRA)[7]
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Katharina Kruger(GER) vs. Korie Homan(NED)[2]
Junior Boys' Doubles - 3rd Round
Yuki Bhambri(IND)[1] / Liang-Chi Huang(TPE)[1] vs.
Julien Obry(FRA)[5] / Adrien Puget(FRA)[5]
Court 11 10:00 Start
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Elena Bogdan(ROU)[4] vs. Yana Buchina(RUS)[13]
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Maikel Scheffers(NED) vs. Ben Weekes(AUS)
Junior Girls' Doubles - 3rd Round
Elena Bogdan(ROU)[1] / Kristina Mladenovic(FRA)[1] vs.
Isabella Holland(AUS) / Sally Peers(AUS)
Court 13 10:00 Start
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
Julien Obry(FRA)[5] vs. Daniel Berta(SWE)
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Michael Jeremiasz(FRA) vs. Stefan Olsson(SWE)
Court 14 10:00 Start
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Kristina Mladenovic(FRA)[7] vs. Victoria Kamenskaya(RUS)
Men's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Stephane Houdet(FRA) vs. Robin Ammerlaan(NED)[2]
Junior Girls' Doubles - 3rd Round
Victoria Kamenskaya(RUS) / Karina Pimkina(RUS) vs.
Alexandra Krunic(SRB) / Sandra Zaniewska(POL)
Court 15 10:00 Start
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Beatrice Gumulya(INA)[15] vs. Ksenia Pervak(RUS)[3]
Women's Wheelchair Singles - Quarterfinals
Agnieszka Bartczak(POL) vs. Florence Gravellier(FRA)
Court 18 10:00 Start
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
Yuki Bhambri(IND)[1] vs. Dino Marcan(CRO)[13]
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
Yasutaka Uchiyama(JPN) vs. Richard Becker(GER)
Junior Boys' Doubles - 3rd Round
Maximilian Neuchrist(AUT) / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn(AUT) vs.
Marin Draganja(CRO)[2] / Dino Marcan(CRO)[2]
Court 19 10:00 Start
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Anna Orlik(BLR) vs. Lauren Embree(USA)[8]
Junior Boys' Singles - 3rd Round
Mikhal Biryukov(RUS) vs. Miguel Almeida(POR)
Junior Girls' Doubles - 3rd Round
Anna Orlik(BLR)[5] / Laura Robson(GBR)[5] vs.
Beatrice Gumulya(INA)[2] / Noppawan Lertcheewakarn(THA)[2]
Court 21 10:00 Start
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Silvia Njiric(CRO) vs. Laura Robson(GBR)[5]
Junior Girls' Singles - 3rd Round
Miyabi Inoue(JPN) vs. Heather Watson(GBR)[9]
--
※ 發信站: 批踢踢實業坊(ptt.cc)
◆ From: 123.193.0.149
※ 編輯: shiz 來自: 123.193.0.149 (01/27 20:11)
→
01/27 20:11, , 1F
01/27 20:11, 1F
→
01/27 20:13, , 2F
01/27 20:13, 2F
推
01/27 20:13, , 3F
01/27 20:13, 3F
→
01/27 20:14, , 4F
01/27 20:14, 4F
→
01/27 20:17, , 5F
01/27 20:17, 5F
推
01/27 20:19, , 6F
01/27 20:19, 6F
→
01/27 20:21, , 7F
01/27 20:21, 7F
推
01/27 20:25, , 8F
01/27 20:25, 8F
推
01/27 20:28, , 9F
01/27 20:28, 9F
→
01/27 20:29, , 10F
01/27 20:29, 10F
→
01/27 20:39, , 11F
01/27 20:39, 11F
推
01/27 20:41, , 12F
01/27 20:41, 12F
→
01/27 20:42, , 13F
01/27 20:42, 13F
→
01/27 20:43, , 14F
01/27 20:43, 14F
推
01/27 21:02, , 15F
01/27 21:02, 15F
推
01/27 21:10, , 16F
01/27 21:10, 16F
推
01/27 21:15, , 17F
01/27 21:15, 17F
推
01/27 21:21, , 18F
01/27 21:21, 18F
推
01/27 21:26, , 19F
01/27 21:26, 19F
推
01/27 21:27, , 20F
01/27 21:27, 20F
推
01/27 21:33, , 21F
01/27 21:33, 21F
→
01/27 21:36, , 22F
01/27 21:36, 22F
推
01/27 21:36, , 23F
01/27 21:36, 23F
推
01/27 21:37, , 24F
01/27 21:37, 24F
推
01/27 21:43, , 25F
01/27 21:43, 25F
→
01/27 21:44, , 26F
01/27 21:44, 26F
→
01/27 21:45, , 27F
01/27 21:45, 27F
→
01/27 21:45, , 28F
01/27 21:45, 28F
推
01/27 23:48, , 29F
01/27 23:48, 29F
推
01/27 23:51, , 30F
01/27 23:51, 30F
推
01/28 01:15, , 31F
01/28 01:15, 31F
推
01/28 01:18, , 32F
01/28 01:18, 32F
推
01/28 01:18, , 33F
01/28 01:18, 33F
推
01/28 01:57, , 34F
01/28 01:57, 34F
推
01/28 02:57, , 35F
01/28 02:57, 35F
→
01/28 10:48, , 36F
01/28 10:48, 36F
→
01/28 10:48, , 37F
01/28 10:48, 37F